Joukkueen ottelut


1. Divisioona
08.10.2019 18:30TPS Akatemia - B-pojat (2002-03)5 - 12Raportti
09.10.2019 19:15B-pojat (2002-03) - Indians6 - 5Raportti
19.10.2019 18:30B-pojat (2002-03) - ÅIF/PSS5 - 3Raportti
26.10.2019 18:00Tiikerit - B-pojat (2002-03)6 - 7Raportti
27.10.2019 12:00B-pojat (2002-03) - SPV5 - 11Raportti
02.11.2019 17:15PoNoVo/NST - B-pojat (2002-03)6 - 4Raportti
16.11.2019 15:30B-pojat (2002-03) - Happee5 - 2Raportti
22.11.2019 18:30Karhut - B-pojat (2002-03)x - xPaikka
23.11.2019 15:00B-pojat (2002-03) - Nokian KrPx - xPaikka
01.12.2019 15:30M-Team - B-pojat (2002-03)x - xPaikka
07.12.2019 19:00B-pojat (2002-03) - AC HaKix - xPaikka
14.12.2019 18:30B-pojat (2002-03) - TPS Akatemiax - xPaikka
04.01.2020 17:00Indians - B-pojat (2002-03)x - xPaikka
20.01.2020 19:00ÅIF/PSS - B-pojat (2002-03)x - xPaikka
25.01.2020 15:30B-pojat (2002-03) - Tiikeritx - xPaikka
26.01.2020 17:00SPV - B-pojat (2002-03)x - xPaikka
08.02.2020 18:30B-pojat (2002-03) - PoNoVo/NSTx - xPaikka
09.02.2020 16:00Happee - B-pojat (2002-03)x - xPaikka
23.02.2020 12:00B-pojat (2002-03) - Karhutx - xPaikka
01.03.2020 14:00Nokian KrP - B-pojat (2002-03)x - xPaikka
07.03.2020 18:30B-pojat (2002-03) - M-Teamx - xPaikka
08.03.2020 14:00AC HaKi - B-pojat (2002-03)x - xPaikka

SM-karsinta
31.08.2019 15:00M-Team - B-pojat (2002-03)4 - 3Raportti
31.08.2019 19:30B-pojat (2002-03) - SB Welhot4 - 7Raportti
01.09.2019 12:30B-pojat (2002-03) - Lasb0 - 8Raportti
14.09.2019 15:00B-pojat (2002-03) - Tiikerit5 - 7Raportti
14.09.2019 19:30EräViikingit - B-pojat (2002-03)8 - 3Raportti

SM-esikarsinta
24.08.2019 10:30B-pojat (2002-03) - O2-Jyväskylä II12 - 0Raportti
24.08.2019 16:30B-pojat (2002-03) - Oilers Akatemia9 - 3Raportti
25.08.2019 10:00B-pojat (2002-03) - M-Team3 - 5Raportti
25.08.2019 14:00B-pojat (2002-03) - Blackbirds4 - 2Raportti

Harjoituspelit
19.06.2019 18:00B-pojat (2002-03) - TPS Akatemia8 - 2Raportti
26.07.2019 18:30SBS Wirmo - B-pojat (2002-03)x - xPaikka
31.07.2019 18:45B-pojat (2002-03) - SBS Wirmox - xPaikka