Joukkueen tilastot


1. Divisioona
PelaajaOMSPJ
Abudu Malik 668140
Rautio Severi 7103130
Toivonen Jesse 75162
Löytökorpi Santeri 750514
Kostiainen Severi 74152
Väre Veeti 62356
Freman Patrik 71452
Engblom Rasmus 70552
Aho Heikki 72242
Laine Aleksi 71340
Hippos Elmeri 53030
Rintala Rasmus 72020
Kyyhkynen Oscar 71120
Wilppu Lauri 71120
Pakarinen Rasmus 60116

SM-karsinta
PelaajaOMSPJ
Toivonen Jesse 53256
Väre Veeti 51452
Rautio Severi 21340
Engblom Rasmus 53030
Kostiainen Severi 51232
Laine Aleksi 52022
Löytökorpi Santeri 22022
Freman Patrik 51010
Abudu Malik 51012
Kyyhkynen Oscar 50110
Wilppu Lauri 50002
Hippos Elmeri 50002

SM-esikarsinta
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kostiainen Severi 46390
Löytökorpi Santeri 44370
Abudu Malik 43470
Rautio Severi 44260
Aho Heikki 43360
Toivonen Jesse 44150
Engblom Rasmus 42242
Wilppu Lauri 41340
Freman Patrik 41230
Pakarinen Rasmus 40112

Harjoituspelit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Toivonen Jesse 12130
Rautio Severi 10332
Länsikylä Valtteri12022
Kostiainen Severi 12020
Rintala Rasmus 11010
Freman Patrik 11010
Kyyhkynen Oscar 10110
Aho Heikki 10110
Abudu Malik 10110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rautio Severi 141511262
Abudu Malik 161013232
Toivonen Jesse 17145198
Kostiainen Severi 17136194
Löytökorpi Santeri 141131416
Engblom Rasmus 1657124
Aho Heikki 1756112
Freman Patrik 1746102
Väre Veeti 1137108
Laine Aleksi 173362
Wilppu Lauri 172462
Kyyhkynen Oscar 131340
Rintala Rasmus 173030
Hippos Elmeri 103032
Länsikylä Valtteri12022
Pakarinen Rasmus 160228