Joukkueen tilastot


Karsinta pudotuspelikarsintoihin
PelaajaOMSPJ
Dahl Emil 22130
Kuivalainen Joona 21230
Tuononen Verneri 21230
Abudu Malik 21230
Rautio Severi 22020
Kostiainen Severi 22020
Jurvainen Iiro 21122
Toivonen Jesse 21012
Väre Veeti 20112
Vierelä Eemeli 20112
Länsikylä Valtteri 20002

Eliittisarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kostiainen Severi 141210220
Rautio Severi 14119204
Länsikylä Valtteri 141081814
Löytökorpi Santeri 14116176
Abudu Malik 1487154
Jurvainen Iiro 1477144
Kuivalainen Joona 10112132
Väre Veeti 1249130
Toivonen Jesse 1466124
Vierelä Eemeli 143580
Ylismäki Joel 113148
Aho Heikki 102240
Kunnasvirta Miko 140440
Kyyhkynen Oscar 121120
Pakarinen Rasmus 71124
Kurki Verneri 140220
Tuononen Verneri 21010
Nikula Eemeli 140002

LR/SS Kilpasarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rautio Severi 447110
Jurvainen Iiro 673100
Abudu Malik 637102
Kostiainen Severi 65490
Toivonen Jesse 65492
Länsikylä Valtteri 65160
Löytökorpi Santeri 64154
Kyyhkynen Oscar 62350
Vierelä Eemeli 62350
Ylismäki Joel 631414
Tuononen Verneri 43140
Väre Veeti 41232
Kunnasvirta Miko 40220
Kuivalainen Joona 200027

SM-esikarsinta
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kuivalainen Joona 44482
Rautio Severi 44154
Löytökorpi Santeri 432510
Toivonen Jesse 43250
Jurvainen Iiro 41340
Länsikylä Valtteri 41122
Kostiainen Severi 41120
Kunnasvirta Miko 41120
Kyyhkynen Oscar 40110
Vierelä Eemeli 40112
Ylismäki Joel 400031

Harjoituspelit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Jurvainen Iiro 33360
Kuivalainen Joona 341533
Kostiainen Severi 314529
Ylismäki Joel 33034
Toivonen Jesse 32130
Abudu Malik 32130
Rautio Severi 21230
Väre Veeti 31122
Vierelä Eemeli 31120
Länsikylä Valtteri 31012
Tuononen Verneri 11010
Kunnasvirta Miko 30110
Löytökorpi Santeri 20112

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rautio Severi 252218408
Kostiainen Severi 2821194029
Jurvainen Iiro 281917364
Abudu Malik 281416306
Kuivalainen Joona 202092964
Toivonen Jesse 281613298
Löytökorpi Santeri 2718102820
Länsikylä Valtteri 2817102720
Väre Veeti 24613196
Vierelä Eemeli 28511164
Ylismäki Joel 25921157
Tuononen Verneri 96390
Kunnasvirta Miko 261890
Kyyhkynen Oscar 263580
Aho Heikki 92240
Dahl Emil 22130
Pakarinen Rasmus 61124
Kurki Verneri 280220
Nikula Eemeli 280002