Joukkueen tilastot


1. Divisioona
PelaajaOMSPJ
Abudu Malik 111113240
Rautio Severi 13155202
Kostiainen Severi 14114152
Toivonen Jesse 1374118
Löytökorpi Santeri 14911018
Aho Heikki 144594
Freman Patrik 143692
Engblom Rasmus 1317812
Väre Veeti 1234710
Rintala Rasmus 145052
Kyyhkynen Oscar 141452
Wilppu Lauri 143142
Laine Aleksi 141340
Hippos Elmeri 73030
Pakarinen Rasmus 110228
Nikula Eemeli 1300012

SM-karsinta
PelaajaOMSPJ
Toivonen Jesse 53256
Väre Veeti 51452
Rautio Severi 21340
Engblom Rasmus 53030
Kostiainen Severi 51232
Laine Aleksi 52022
Löytökorpi Santeri 22022
Freman Patrik 51010
Abudu Malik 51012
Kyyhkynen Oscar 50110
Wilppu Lauri 50002
Hippos Elmeri 50002

SM-esikarsinta
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kostiainen Severi 46390
Löytökorpi Santeri 44370
Abudu Malik 43470
Rautio Severi 44260
Aho Heikki 43360
Toivonen Jesse 44150
Engblom Rasmus 42242
Wilppu Lauri 41340
Freman Patrik 41230
Pakarinen Rasmus 40112

Harjoituspelit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Toivonen Jesse 12130
Rautio Severi 10332
Länsikylä Valtteri12022
Kostiainen Severi 12020
Rintala Rasmus 11010
Freman Patrik 11010
Kyyhkynen Oscar 10110
Aho Heikki 10110
Abudu Malik 10110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rautio Severi 202013334
Abudu Malik 211518332
Kostiainen Severi 24209294
Toivonen Jesse 231682414
Löytökorpi Santeri 211541920
Aho Heikki 2479164
Engblom Rasmus 22691514
Freman Patrik 2468142
Väre Veeti 17481212
Wilppu Lauri 244484
Kyyhkynen Oscar 201672
Rintala Rasmus 246062
Laine Aleksi 243362
Hippos Elmeri 123032
Pakarinen Rasmus 2103310
Länsikylä Valtteri12022
Nikula Eemeli 2000012