Joukkueen tilastot


Eliittisarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Länsikylä Valtteri 6651110
Kostiainen Severi 656110
Rautio Severi 655100
Jurvainen Iiro 64262
Toivonen Jesse 63362
Löytökorpi Santeri 63252
Abudu Malik 63142
Kuivalainen Joona 43140
Väre Veeti 42240
Vierelä Eemeli 61230
Kunnasvirta Miko 60220
Ylismäki Joel 41014
Kyyhkynen Oscar 41010
Tuononen Verneri 21010
Nikula Eemeli 60002
Pakarinen Rasmus 20004

LR/SS Kilpasarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rautio Severi 447110
Jurvainen Iiro 673100
Abudu Malik 637102
Kostiainen Severi 65490
Toivonen Jesse 65492
Länsikylä Valtteri 65160
Löytökorpi Santeri 64154
Kyyhkynen Oscar 62350
Vierelä Eemeli 62350
Ylismäki Joel 631414
Tuononen Verneri 43140
Väre Veeti 41232
Kunnasvirta Miko 40220
Kuivalainen Joona 200027

SM-esikarsinta
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kuivalainen Joona 44482
Rautio Severi 44154
Löytökorpi Santeri 432510
Toivonen Jesse 43250
Jurvainen Iiro 41340
Länsikylä Valtteri 41122
Kostiainen Severi 41120
Kunnasvirta Miko 41120
Kyyhkynen Oscar 40110
Vierelä Eemeli 40112
Ylismäki Joel 400031

Harjoituspelit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Jurvainen Iiro 33360
Kuivalainen Joona 341533
Kostiainen Severi 314529
Ylismäki Joel 33034
Toivonen Jesse 32130
Abudu Malik 32130
Rautio Severi 21230
Väre Veeti 31122
Vierelä Eemeli 31120
Länsikylä Valtteri 31012
Tuononen Verneri 11010
Kunnasvirta Miko 30110
Löytökorpi Santeri 20112

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rautio Severi 161415294
Kostiainen Severi 1912152729
Jurvainen Iiro 191511262
Toivonen Jesse 191310234
Länsikylä Valtteri 191372014
Kuivalainen Joona 131161762
Abudu Malik 1989174
Löytökorpi Santeri 181061618
Vierelä Eemeli 1947112
Väre Veeti 154594
Ylismäki Joel 1771853
Kyyhkynen Oscar 173470
Kunnasvirta Miko 171670
Tuononen Verneri 75160
Nikula Eemeli 190002
Pakarinen Rasmus 20004