Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoituspeli
PelaajaOMSPJ
Jurvainen Iiro 42130
Markkanen Samu 41124
Tarponen Oskari 40222
Heuru Nuutti 41010
Virtanen Aarni 41010
Syrjänen Valtteri 41012
Eronen Max 41010
Vierelä Eemeli 31014
Juhannusvuori Teemu 40114
Tähtinen Valtteri 40112
Helin Rasmus 40002

SM-karsinta 1. vaihe
PelaajaOMSPJ
Jurvainen Iiro 34040
Tarponen Oskari 33142
Österberg Emil 32242
Syrjänen Valtteri 32130
Pelttari Olli 31230
Nyström Oskar 30222
Heiskanen Ville 30220
Tähtinen Valtteri 30222
Vierelä Eemeli 31010
Lehtonen Joona 30110
Markkanen Samu 30002
Kunnasvirta Miko 30002
Eronen Max 20002
Schüpbach Alex 10002

SM-karsinta 2.vaihe
PelaajaOMSPJ
Eronen Max 34154
Lehtonen Joona 33034
Tarponen Oskari 31122
Österberg Emil 31120
Nyström Oskar 30220
Vierelä Eemeli 30222
Jurvainen Iiro 31010
Helin Rasmus 31010
Syrjänen Valtteri 31010
Heiskanen Ville 30110
Tähtinen Valtteri 30110
Pelttari Olli 10112
Juhannusvuori Teemu 20002

Eliittisarjan karsinta
PelaajaOMSPJ
Eronen Max 473104
Pensikkala Henri 43250
Markkanen Samu 42350
Pelttari Olli 23140
Syrjänen Valtteri 41340
Tähtinen Valtteri 41340
Nyström Oskar 42130
Tarponen Oskari 42130
Jurvainen Iiro 42130
Juhannusvuori Teemu 42130
Nurmio Veikka 32130
Salminen Aatami 41120
Heiskanen Ville 40220
Österberg Emil 41010
Kunnasvirta Miko 40110
Helin Rasmus 20110
Vierelä Eemeli 20110

Eliittisarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Eronen Max 692110
Jurvainen Iiro 64590
Pensikkala Henri 63360
Syrjänen Valtteri 61564
Pelttari Olli 63250
Niemelä Oliver 62350
Juhannusvuori Teemu 63140
Nyström Oskar 42240
Heuru Nuutti 42130
Markkanen Samu 42130
Tähtinen Valtteri 62022
Vierelä Eemeli 41120
Tarponen Oskari 40220
Österberg Emil 40220
Schüpbach Alex 51014
Kunnasvirta Miko 41012
Lehtonen Joona 60110
Nurmio Veikka 30110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Eronen Max 192162710
Jurvainen Iiro 20137200
Syrjänen Valtteri 2069156
Pelttari Olli 1476132
Tarponen Oskari 1867136
Pensikkala Henri 2065110
Nyström Oskar 1847112
Markkanen Samu 1555106
Tähtinen Valtteri 2037106
Österberg Emil 144592
Juhannusvuori Teemu 175386
Vierelä Eemeli 153476
Lehtonen Joona 193254
Niemelä Oliver 62350
Heiskanen Ville 140550
Heuru Nuutti 163140
Nurmio Veikka 142240
Salminen Aatami 181120
Kunnasvirta Miko 181124
Helin Rasmus 141122
Schüpbach Alex 151016
Virtanen Aarni 81010