Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoituspeli
PelaajaOMSPJ
Jurvainen Iiro 42130
Markkanen Samu 41124
Tarponen Oskari 40222
Heuru Nuutti 41010
Virtanen Aarni 41010
Syrjänen Valtteri 41012
Eronen Max 41010
Vierelä Eemeli 31014
Juhannusvuori Teemu 40114
Tähtinen Valtteri 40112
Helin Rasmus 40002

SM-karsinta 1. vaihe
PelaajaOMSPJ
Jurvainen Iiro 34040
Tarponen Oskari 33142
Österberg Emil 32242
Syrjänen Valtteri 32130
Pelttari Olli 31230
Nyström Oskar 30222
Heiskanen Ville 30220
Tähtinen Valtteri 30222
Vierelä Eemeli 31010
Lehtonen Joona 30110
Markkanen Samu 30002
Kunnasvirta Miko 30002
Eronen Max 20002
Schüpbach Alex 10002

SM-karsinta 2.vaihe
PelaajaOMSPJ
Eronen Max 34154
Lehtonen Joona 33034
Tarponen Oskari 31122
Österberg Emil 31120
Nyström Oskar 30220
Vierelä Eemeli 30222
Jurvainen Iiro 31010
Helin Rasmus 31010
Syrjänen Valtteri 31010
Heiskanen Ville 30110
Tähtinen Valtteri 30110
Pelttari Olli 10112
Juhannusvuori Teemu 20002

Eliittisarjan karsinta
PelaajaOMSPJ
Eronen Max 473104
Pensikkala Henri 43250
Markkanen Samu 42350
Pelttari Olli 23140
Syrjänen Valtteri 41340
Tähtinen Valtteri 41340
Nyström Oskar 42130
Tarponen Oskari 42130
Jurvainen Iiro 42130
Juhannusvuori Teemu 42130
Nurmio Veikka 32130
Salminen Aatami 41120
Heiskanen Ville 40220
Österberg Emil 41010
Kunnasvirta Miko 40110
Helin Rasmus 20110
Vierelä Eemeli 20110

Eliittisarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Jurvainen Iiro 1297160
Eronen Max 10123150
Syrjänen Valtteri 122121416
Pelttari Olli 1055100
Nyström Oskar 104592
Juhannusvuori Teemu 127180
Pensikkala Henri 103580
Markkanen Samu 104376
Tähtinen Valtteri 105164
Niemelä Oliver 62350
Tarponen Oskari 81340
Heuru Nuutti 82130
Vierelä Eemeli 81232
Kunnasvirta Miko 82022
Lehtonen Joona 121120
Schüpbach Alex 91126
Nurmio Veikka 71122
Salminen Aatami 90220
Österberg Emil 40220
Heiskanen Ville 60002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Eronen Max 232473110
Jurvainen Iiro 26189270
Syrjänen Valtteri 267162318
Pelttari Olli 1899182
Nyström Oskar 24610164
Tarponen Oskari 2278156
Markkanen Samu 21771412
Tähtinen Valtteri 2468148
Pensikkala Henri 2467130
Juhannusvuori Teemu 2393126
Österberg Emil 144592
Vierelä Eemeli 193588
Lehtonen Joona 254264
Nurmio Veikka 183252
Niemelä Oliver 62350
Heiskanen Ville 180552
Heuru Nuutti 203140
Salminen Aatami 221340
Kunnasvirta Miko 222134
Schüpbach Alex 191128
Helin Rasmus 161122
Virtanen Aarni 81010