Joukkueen tilastot


Kausi 2017-2018 harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Tuononen Verneri 46172
Stepanoff Otava 51346
Toivonen Joona 31340
Vaskelainen Eetu 31122
Koskinen Emil 31120
Dahl Emil 21120
Vellonen Veikko 40220
Engblom Lucas 41010
Keiramo Oskari 41010
Tuominen Verneri 31010
Kajala Kasperi 31010
Savolainen Roni 31010
Hietamäki Matias 11010
Moislahti Rasmus (C) 20110
Rokala Oliver 40002
Lallukka Joonas 20002

D1-poikien Eliittikarsinta
PelaajaOMSPJ
Tuononen Verneri 5102120
Rokala Oliver 575120
Kuusisto Aapo 657120
Keiramo Oskari 57292
Vellonen Veikko 55490
Moislahti Rasmus (C) 63694
Vaskelainen Eetu 52352
Koskinen Emil 32350
Toivonen Joona 52242
Lallukka Joonas 32240
Engblom Lucas 51340
Tikkanen Sampo 53032
Tuominen Verneri 52134
Nurmi Lauri 52132
Dahl Emil 22130
Savolainen Roni 50330
Haapanen Joona 51120
Salminen Jesse 51122
Hietamäki Matias 51122
Ranta Olavi 41122
Stepanoff Otava 31014
Kajala Kasperi 501110
Iivonen Oskari 50110

C2-poikien Eliittikarsinta
PelaajaOMSPJ
Tuononen Verneri 56178
Keiramo Oskari 32130
Rokala Oliver 51230
Vellonen Veikko 32020
Kuusisto Aapo 51120
Vaskelainen Eetu 51120
Savolainen Roni 51120
Dahl Emil 21120
Toivonen Joona 50220
Stepanoff Otava 501125
Engblom Lucas 50110
Nurmi Lauri 50002
Ranta Olavi 50002
Lallukka Joonas 20004

C2-poikien Kilpasarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Dahl Emil 116280
Keiramo Oskari 105272
Hietamäki Matias 114150
Engblom Lucas 103252
Vellonen Veikko 92354
Rokala Oliver 72350
Tuominen Verneri 92242
Kajala Kasperi 101342
Vaskelainen Eetu 91342
Stepanoff Otava 93030
Nurmi Lauri 92132
Toivonen Joona 110334
Kuusisto Aapo 91010
Iivonen Oskari 100110
Lallukka Joonas 50110
Savolainen Roni 80006

D1-poikien Eliittisarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Tuononen Verneri 10121132
Koskinen Emil 1028100
Stepanoff Otava 46172
Toivonen Joona 93474
Moislahti Rasmus (C) 104262
Dahl Emil 74152
Rokala Oliver 81342
Lallukka Joonas 81348
Hietamäki Matias 82020
Vellonen Veikko 101120
Keiramo Oskari 100112
Tuominen Verneri 80110
Kuusisto Aapo 40110
Engblom Lucas 100004

D1-poikien Kilpasarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Tikkanen Sampo 1355104
Kuusisto Aapo 115490
Savolainen Roni 114262
Stepanoff Otava 64268
Nurmi Lauri 135052
Salminen Jesse 103254
Haapanen Joona 112354
Koskinen Emil 42240
Rokala Oliver 11230
Vaskelainen Eetu 120330
Kajala Kasperi 1320210
Tuononen Verneri 22020
Hietamäki Matias 61124
Engblom Lucas 51124
Vellonen Veikko 21120
Ranta Olavi 111010
Tuominen Verneri 51012
Toivonen Joona 40110
Keiramo Oskari 30114
Niemelä Mikko 00004

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Tuononen Verneri 273654112
Rokala Oliver 301215274
Kuusisto Aapo 361213250
Keiramo Oskari 351572210
Stepanoff Otava 321572245
Vellonen Veikko 331111224
Koskinen Emil 30714210
Toivonen Joona 376152110
Dahl Emil 24146202
Moislahti Rasmus (C) 1879166
Vaskelainen Eetu 34511166
Tikkanen Sampo 2085136
Engblom Lucas 39671310
Hietamäki Matias 3693126
Savolainen Roni 3266128
Nurmi Lauri 3592118
Tuominen Verneri 3564108
Lallukka Joonas 2036914
Kajala Kasperi 3344822
Salminen Jesse 164376
Haapanen Joona 203474
Ranta Olavi 302134
Iivonen Oskari 350220
Niemelä Mikko 00004