Joukkueen tilastot


Kausi 2017-2018 harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Stepanoff Otava 31236
Vaskelainen Eetu 31122
Tuononen Verneri 21120
Dahl Emil 01120
Toivonen Joona 10220
Tuominen Verneri 31010
Savolainen Roni 31010
Kajala Kasperi 31010
Engblom Lucas 21010
Keiramo Oskari 21010
Hietamäki Matias 11010
Koskinen Emil 10110
Rokala Oliver 20002

D1-poikien Eliittikarsinta
PelaajaOMSPJ
Tuononen Verneri 5102120
Rokala Oliver 575120
Kuusisto Aapo 657120
Keiramo Oskari 57292
Vellonen Veikko 55490
Moislahti Rasmus (C) 63694
Vaskelainen Eetu 52352
Koskinen Emil 32350
Toivonen Joona 52242
Lallukka Joonas 32240
Engblom Lucas 51340
Tikkanen Sampo 53032
Tuominen Verneri 52134
Nurmi Lauri 52132
Dahl Emil 22130
Savolainen Roni 50330
Haapanen Joona 51120
Salminen Jesse 51122
Hietamäki Matias 51122
Ranta Olavi 41122
Stepanoff Otava 31014
Kajala Kasperi 501110
Iivonen Oskari 50110

C2-poikien Eliittikarsinta
PelaajaOMSPJ
Tuononen Verneri 56178
Keiramo Oskari 32130
Rokala Oliver 51230
Vellonen Veikko 32020
Kuusisto Aapo 51120
Vaskelainen Eetu 51120
Savolainen Roni 51120
Dahl Emil 21120
Toivonen Joona 50220
Stepanoff Otava 501125
Engblom Lucas 50110
Nurmi Lauri 50002
Ranta Olavi 50002
Lallukka Joonas 20004

C2-poikien Kilpasarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Keiramo Oskari 22020
Vaskelainen Eetu 31122
Tuominen Verneri 31120
Rokala Oliver 20220
Stepanoff Otava 31010
Nurmi Lauri 31010
Engblom Lucas 21010
Toivonen Joona 30110
Dahl Emil 30110
Lallukka Joonas 30110

D1-poikien Eliittisarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Tuononen Verneri 68192
Toivonen Joona 63254
Moislahti Rasmus (C) 63142
Rokala Oliver 61342
Dahl Emil 53032
Koskinen Emil 61230
Lallukka Joonas 60224
Hietamäki Matias 61010
Vellonen Veikko 60110
Keiramo Oskari 60110
Kuusisto Aapo 40110
Tuominen Verneri 40110
Engblom Lucas 60004

D1-poikien Kilpasarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Savolainen Roni 43252
Salminen Jesse 33252
Stepanoff Otava 42246
Tikkanen Sampo 42130
Rokala Oliver 11230
Nurmi Lauri 42020
Kajala Kasperi 42020
Tuononen Verneri 22020
Haapanen Joona 41122
Kuusisto Aapo 20220
Ranta Olavi 41010
Tuominen Verneri 21010
Vaskelainen Eetu 40110
Vellonen Veikko 10110
Keiramo Oskari 10110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Tuononen Verneri 202753210
Rokala Oliver 211014244
Keiramo Oskari 19125172
Kuusisto Aapo 21611170
Toivonen Joona 2059146
Vellonen Veikko 2076130
Moislahti Rasmus (C) 1267136
Vaskelainen Eetu 2057126
Dahl Emil 1274112
Savolainen Roni 2056112
Stepanoff Otava 18551041
Koskinen Emil 163690
Tuominen Verneri 225384
Salminen Jesse 94374
Engblom Lucas 213474
Lallukka Joonas 142578
Nurmi Lauri 205164
Tikkanen Sampo 115162
Hietamäki Matias 203142
Kajala Kasperi 1731410
Haapanen Joona 112242
Ranta Olavi 172134
Iivonen Oskari 200110