Maratontaulukko FBC Turku 1995-2019 
Runkosarjan ottelut (1.-5. div.) OttelutMaalitSyötötPisteet
1.Aku Kuikka196191143334
2.Markus Järvinen207170126296
3.Jaakko Hautamäki12084109193
4.Anssi Peltonen1097676152
5.Miika Hämäläinen1617470144
6.Aleksi Havia1209446140
7.Sami Lundström17010031131
8.Joonas Suutala1406858126
9.Jarno Laaksonen858242124
10.Rami Lehtola825569124
11.Heikki Pernaa1605853111
12.Jarmo Eteläaho655452106
13.Santeri Urponen845152103
14.Antti Kokko1335942101
15.Jani Hyytiäinen554951100
16.Sami Kaksonen101584199
17.Aki Koskinen86643397
18.Antti Kauppinen68444488
19.Juha Tauriainen38523486
20.Juha Hiltunen111424082
21.Juho Simolin50532982
22.Jussi Huuskonen119324981
23.Joni Lempiäinen110473380
24.Rainer Järvinen94582179
25.Timo Urhonen98413879
26.Tuomo Reponen50195978
27.Matti Vehanen77383977
28.Eero Rostiala92423476
29.Joni Tuomi88383876
30.Anssi Pärssinen80344175
31.Vesa Saarinen50472673
32.Teemu Vainio135214970
33.Ville Veikkolainen35363066
34.Sami Tuominen75353065
35.Harri Malkki95333164
36.Joni Iivonen66283664
37.Jussi Hoikkala134263864
38.Mikko Stenfors51174663
39.Mika Susi42253762
40.Janne Tissari62312758
41.Tomi Travanti35273158
42.Janne Lenkkeri77342357
43.Peter Ruohomäki74342357
44.Arttu Arojoki60381553
45.Henrik Kaukonen155252752
46.Patrik Stolpe47232952
47.Mikko Kauppi58192948
48.Joakim Ervast62281947
49.Eerik Marttila59182846
50.Jussi Tammi51291746
51.Taneli Ahtiainen90232245
52.Miikka Sokka24162945
53.Petri Vuorinen54251742
54.Matti Manninen98251742
55.Ari Peltonen66241741
56.Jarmo Eskelinen54162440
57.Eero Säylä94142539
58.Eetu Tuohi77152338
59.Matti Keltanen14231437
60.Sami Matikainen38191837
61.Antti Keskitalo49181937
62.Jani Varjonen26211233
63.Olli Vehanen36161632
64.Petteri Lepistö95112031
65.Hannes Kari71151530
66.Sami Rantala24141327
67.Henri Kalske68161026
68.Jarkko Leskinen3291726
69.Jussi Aaltonen59131225
70.Anssi Ala-Nissilä18111324
71.Daniel Rantanen10101323
72.Tommi Heinonen5591423
73.Antti Hopeanaula43121123
74.Jere Jokinen35111122
75.Joni Peltola24111122
76.Juuso Juhila3216622
77.Kari Kylä-Kaila1714822
78.Aleksi Lahti6813922
79.Markus Mattila4414721
80.Tapio Sallinen3514721
81.Janne Kemppainen3412820
82.Jussi Suutarinen48101020
83.Valtteri Sainio3881220
84.Juuso Forsman2617320
85.Jan Lindström1613619
86.Jussi Mattson5212719
87.Toni Paloaho2010919
88.Jani Ruuskanen2312618
89.Kari Pääkkönen2751318
90.Tomi Vidbäck1861218
91.Jakub Marek4310717
92.Joonas Nurminen488917
93.Joni Kuusisto2610616
94.Toni Välimäki347916
95.Harri Hakala5051015
96.Esa Urhonen236814
97.Janne Pekkarinen2241014
98.Jari Kaven368614
99.Lauri Alakujala586814
100.Ismo Ylituomi166713
101.Jarkko Takkinen2310313
102.Kari Hautoniemi6601313
103.Michael Wahlberg3211213
104.Mika Gottschalk267613
105.Oskari Laaksonen385813
106.Jarmo Lännistö166612
107.Jarno Linkosuo168412
108.Kari Kähkönen188412
109.Tuomas Thorström495611
110.Juhana Räikkönen425611
111.Jarno Mäkinen168210
112.Jiri Haavisto232810
113.Lassi Lepistö5001010
114.Saku Hirmasto212810
115.Ali Pekkala24549
116.Anssi Korhonen25459
117.Henri Mikkilä20369
118.Jaakko Saarinen93099
119.Vesa Puisto11729
120.Jarno Pensikkala20819
121.Janne Nissinaho18358
122.Juuso Alimattila10448
123.Niko Saarukka36538
124.Tomi Salomaa24358
125.Tommi Jokinen10718
126.Ville Pajakkala26358
127.Eemeli Peltonen11178
128.Kalle Keskinen15167
129.Jani Hietamäki16246
130.Juha Keihäs26336
131.Markus Merikallio13336
132.Samuel Salonen12156
133.Tommi Lappalinen16336
134.Toni Lötjönen22066
135.Matias Kallio24426
136.Jani Helenius7505
137.Miikka Läntinen3325
138.Teemu Jaakkola18325
139.Toni Renberg27145
140.Kalle Tuominen36145
141.Antti Ojala16314
142.Antti Vääri26224
143.Janne Virta30134
144.Kimmo Lamminen15044
145.Mikko Keskinen16314
146.Tomas Fröberg3224
147.Toni Ojala16224
148.Joona Heiskanen23224
149.Heikki Luukkonen29033
150.Jani Jussilainen16213
151.Jani Loponen22033
152.Niko Kärkkäinen21123
153.Roni Ranta22033
154.Teemu Holopainen13213
155.Vesa Mäkinen13213
156.Ville Vahtera7303
157.Juhana Jäppilä26303
158.Akseli Härkönen20213
159.Antti Arola54022
160.Christian Del Castillo75022
161.Jani Kuokkanen4202
162.Jani Pyykkö20022
163.Markus Aeschbacher11112
164.Pasi Hietamäki16202
165.Seppo Suoranta12202
166.Arto Soisalo10011
167.Harri Soini80011
168.Janne Oksa14101
169.Jasse Laaksonen1101
170.Jouni Savonen66011
171.Juha Mäkilä18101
172.Juuso Kiviluoto12101
173.Kalle Luotonen16011
174.Mika Jalonen5011
175.Mika Salonen13101
176.Mikko Reuna15101
177.Pasi Varjonen16101
178.Saku Vina5101
179.Samuli Reijonen14101
180.Tommi Seesto18011
181.Ville-Pekka Laiho5101
182.Aleksi Sillantaka59011
183.Emil Roue5000
184.Henri Leandersson1000
185.Jani Savilampi2000
186.Konsta Kujala3000
187.Akseli Raiko1000
188.Oskar Nyström8000
189.Severi Rautio1000
190.Oskari Fälden5000
191.Santtu Ylänen6000